Facebook Twitter Flickr Pinterest YouTube Google Maps E-mail
magnify

2012

To download the “Feature Winner” photos:

1. Click on the picture to enlarge

2. Right click on the enlarged image

3. Left click on “Save Picture As”

4. Save it anywhere on your computer!

You can do whatever you want with the photos… save it as your desktop background, e-mail it to family and friends or bring it to a business that prints photos!

RESULTS FOR AUGUST 27, 2012

Rookie 1 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 71 James Peterson
2 2 Ashton Spieker
3 7TB Taron Backer

 

 

Rookie 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 6 Colton Evert
2 77X Keaton Froemke
3 18 Blake Anderson

 

 

Local Option 206 (Blue Slide) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 68 Doug Hjermstad
2 88X
3 38 Amy Gill

 

 

Junior 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 7R Keaton Restad
2 43B Landon Backer
3 22 Jordan Tucker

 

 

Local Option 206 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 4 Ethan Mohr
2 7 Joseph Thomas
3 76 Reile Sailer

 

 

Junior 1 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 72 Tye Wilke
2 13W Caden Wyse
3 26 Taylor Tucker

 

 

Stock Animal – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 18 TJ Bischoff
2 8JR Kaitlyn Skalicky
3 29 Brandon Erickson

 

 

Adult – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 4 Rick Thompson
2 24
3 210 Ryan Fletcher

 

 

 

RESULTS FOR AUGUST 20, 2012

Rookie 1 (Group 1) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 2 Ashton Spieker
2 B2 Brodee Eckerdt
3 X Bailey Cousins

 

 

 

Rookie 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 6 Colton Evert
2 77X Keaton Froemke
3 22 Bryce Haugeberg

 

 

 

Local Option 206 (Blue Slide) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 9X Dallas Morin III
2 68 Doug Hjermstad
3 9 Claire Holland

 

 

 

Junior 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 007R Wyatt Larson (Animal Winner)Keaton Restad (Flathead Winner)
2 22 Jordan Tucker
3 9L Tyler Lien

 

 

 

 

Local Option 206 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 14T Tim Estenson
2 76 Reile Sailer
3 7 Joseph Thomas

 

 

 

 

Junior 1 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 10K Jacob Kragero
2 72 Tye Wilke
3 17R Ryan Braseth

 

 

 

Adult – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 4 Rick Thompson
2 210 Ryan Fletcher
3 11 Corey Litton

 

 

 

Stock Animal – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 8JR Kaitlyn Skalicky
2 29 Brandon Erickson
3 7R Keaton Restad

 

 

 

RESULTS FOR AUGUST 13, 2012

Rookie 1 (Group 1) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 2 Ashton Spieker
2 B2 Brodee Eckerdt
3 7B Taron Backer

 

 

Rookie 1 (Group 2) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 174 Jayden Pavlicek
2 71 James Peterson
3 100 Kadin Bischoff

 

 

Rookie 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 6 Colton Evert
2 72 Tye Wilke
3 43JR Dylan Bernotas

 

 

Junior 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 00 Wyatt Larson
2 7R Keaton Restad
3 53 Clay Ford

 

 

Local Option 206 (Blue Slide) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 68 Doug Hjermstad
2 1 Parker Obregon
3 9 Claire Holland

 

 

Local Option 206 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 76 Reile Sailer
2 4 Ethan Mohr
3 14T Landon Backer

 

 

Junior 1 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 21 Javin Bischoff
2 10K Jacob Kragero
3 26 Taylor Tucker

 

 

Adult – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 4 Rick Thompson
2 11 Corey Litton
3 210 Ryan Fletcher

 

 

Stock Animal – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 8JR Kaitlyn Skalicky
2 18 TJ Bischoff
3 29 Brandon Erickson

 

 

 

 

RESULTS FOR AUGUST 6, 2012

Rookie 1 (Group 1) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 22 Bryce Haugeberg
2 2 Ashton Spieker
3 X Bailey Cousins

 

 

Rookie 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 6L Zachary Lien
2 6 Colton Evert
3 43JR Dylan Bernotas

 

 

Local Option 206 (Blue Slide) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 68 Doug Hjermstad
2 9X Dallas Morin III
3 38 Amy Gill

 

 

Junior 2 (Animals & Flatheads) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 43B00 Landon Backer (Flathead Winner)Wyatt Larson (Animal Winner)
2 22 Jordan Tucker
3 9L Tyler Lien

 

 

Local Option 206 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 4 Ethan Mohr
2 76 Reile Sailer
3 14T Tim Estenson

 

 

Junior 1 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 26 Taylor Tucker
2 17R Ryan Braseth
3 10K Jacob Kragero

 

 

Stock Animal – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 8JR Kaitlyn Skalicky
2 7R Cole Schill
3 4 Ethan Mohr

 

 

Exhibition Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 4 Rick Thompson
2 1 Ryan Fletcher
3 11 Corey Litton

 

 

Results For July 30, 2012

Rookie 1 (Group 1) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 39 Caleb Gardner
2 2 Ashton Spieker
3 174 Jayden Pavlicek

 

 

Rookie 1 (Group 2) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 6 Colton Evert
2 7B Taron Backer
3 43JR Dylan Bernotas

 

 

Rookie 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 77X Keaton Froemke
2 8C Jake Collins
3 6L Zachary Lien

 

 

Junior 2 (Animals & Flatheads) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 7R00 Keaton Restad (Flathead Winner)Wyatt Larson (Animal Winner)
2 43B Landon Backer
3 22 Jordan Tucker

 

 

Local Option 206 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 14T Tim Estenson
2 3JR Carter Bohn
3 4 Ethan Mohr

 

 

Junior 1 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 21 Javin Bischoff
2 13W Caden Wyse
3 17R Ryan Braseth

 

 

Stock Animal – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 18 TJ Bischoff
2 8JR Kaitlyn Skalicky
3 76 Reile Sailer

 

 

 

Results For July 23, 2012

Rookie 1 (Group 1) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 2 Ashton Spieker
2 22 Bryce Haugeberg
3 174 Jayden Pavlicek

 

 

 

Rookie 1 (Group 2) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 43JR Dylan Bernotas
2 6 Colton Evert
3 39

 

 

 

Rookie 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 6L Zachary Lien
2 77X Keaton Froemke
3 13W Caden Wyse

 

 

 

Junior 1 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 55 Dylan Taves
2 10K Jacob Kragero
3 17R Ryan Braseth

 

 

 

Local Option 206 (Blue Slide) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 9X Dallas Morin III
2 68 Doug Hjermstad
3 38 Amy Gill

 

 

 

Local Option 206 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 14T Tim Estenson
2 4 Ethan Mohr
3 76 Reile Sailer

 

 

 

Junior 2 (Animals & Flatheads) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 0022 Wyatt Larson (Animal Winner)Jordan Tucker (Flathead Winner)
2 9L Tyler Lien
3 43B Landon Backer

 

 

 

 

Stock Animal – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 8JR Kaitlyn Skalicky
2 29 Brandon Erickson
3

 

 

 

Results For June 18, 2012

Rookie 1 (Group 1) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 21 Javin Bischoff
2 6 Colton Evert
3 6L Zachary Lien

 

Rookie 1 (Group 2) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 22 Bryce Haugeberg
2 2 Ashton Spieker
3 71 James Peterson

 

Rookie 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 9L Tyler Lien
2 77X Keaton Froemke
3 17R Ryan Braseth

 

Junior 1 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 22 Jordan Tucker
2 10K Jacob Kragero
3 55 Dylan Taves

 

Local Option 206 (Blue Slide) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 38 Amy Gill
2 9X Dallas Morin III
3 7 Cade Sogge

 

Local Option 206 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 14T Tim Estenson
2 4 Ethan Mohr
3 76 Reile Sailer

 

JUNIOR 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 43B Landon Backer
2 00 Wyatt Larson
3 26S Steven Taves

 

Stock Animal – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 18 TJ Bischoff
2 8JR Kaitlyn Skalicky
3 29 Brandon Erickson

 

 

Results For July 16, 2012

Rookie 1 (Group 1) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 22 Bryce Haugeberg
2 B2 Brodee Eckerdt
3 2 Ashton Spieker

 

 

Rookie 1 (Group 2) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 6 Colton Evert
2 43JR Dylan Bernotas
3 7B Taron Backer

 

 

Junior 1 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 55 Dylan Taves
2 10K Jacob Kragero
3 17R Ryan Braseth

 

 

Rookie 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 13W Caden Wyse
2 72
3 77X Keaton Froemke

 

 

Local Option 206 (Blue Slide) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 9X Dallas Morin III
2 1 Parker Obregon
3 9 Claire Holland

 

 

Local Option 206 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 7 Joseph Thomas
2 14T Tim Estenson
3 4 Ethan Mohr

 

 

Junior 2 (Animals & Flatheads) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 0043B Wyatt Larson (Animal Winner)Landon Backer (Flathead Winner)
2 9L Tyler Lien
3 26S Steven Taves

 

 

Stock Animal – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 8JR Kaitlyn Skalicky
2 18 TJ Bischoff
3 29 Brandon Erickson

 

 

 

 

Results For July 9, 2012

Rookie 1 (Group 1) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 B2 Brodee Eckerdt
2 174 Jayden Pavlicek
3 2 Ashton Spieker

 

 

Rookie 1 (Group 2) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 43JR Dylan Bernotas
2 6 Colton Evert
3 7B Taron Backer

 

 

Junior 2 (Animal & Flatheads) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 0043B Wyatt Larson(Animal Winner)Landon Backer(Flathead Winner)
2 22 Jordan Tucker
3 26S Steven Taves

 

 

Rookie 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 6L Zachary Lien
2 77X Keaton Froemke
3 18 Blake Anderson

 

Junior 1 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 55 Dylan Taves
2 21 Javin Bischoff
3 17R Ryan Braseth

 

Local Option 206 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 14T Tim Estenson
2 7 Joseph Thomas
3 3JR Carter Bohn

 

Local Option 206 (Blue Slide) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 9X Dallas Morin III
2 9 Claire Holland
3 38 Amy Gill

 

 

Stock Animal – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 8JR Kaitlyn Skalicky
2 18 TJ Bischoff
3 29 Brandon Erickson

 

 

Results For July 2, 2012

Rookie 1 (Group 1) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 32 Tye Wilke
2 22 Bryce Haugeberg
3 2 Ashton Spieker

 

 

 

Junior 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 00 Wyatt Larson
2 7R Keaton Restad
3 53 Clay Ford

 

 

 

Rookie 1 (Group 2) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 43JR Dylan Bernotas
2 6 Colton Evert
3 6L Zachary Lien

 

 

 

Local Option 206 (Blue Slide) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 9X Dallas Morin III
2 38 Amy Gill
3 68 Doug Hjermstad

 

 

 

Local Option 206 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 3JR Carter Bohn
2 76 Reile Sailer
3 7 Joseph Thomas

 

 

 

Junior 1 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 9L Tyler Lien
2 17A Alex Braseth
3 17R Ryan Braseth

 

 

 

Stock Animal – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 18 TJ Bischoff
2 29 Brandon Erickson
3 8JR Kaitlyn Skalicky

 

 

 

Results For June 25, 2012

Rookie 1 (Group 1) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 2 Ashton Spieker
2 100 Kadin Bischoff
3 22 Bryce Haugeberg

 

 

Rookie 1 (Group 2) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 6L Zachary Lien
2 6 Colton Evert
3 43JR Dylan Bernotas

 

 

Rookie 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 21 Javin Bischoff
2 18 Blake Anderson
3 77X Keaton Froemke

 

 

Junior 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 43B Landon Backer
2 00 Wyatt Larson
3 7R Keaton Restad

 

 

Junior 1 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 9L Tyler Lien
2 55 Dylan Taves
3 17R Ryan Braseth

 

 

Local Option 206 (Blue Slide) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 1 Parker Obregon
2 38 Amy Gill
3 68 Doug Hjermstad

 

 

Local Option 206 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 4 Ethan Mohr
2 3JR Carter Bohn
3 7 Joseph Thomas

 

 

Stock Animal – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 8JR Kaitlyn Skalicky
2 29 Brandon Erickson
3 18 TJ Bischoff

 

 

Results For June 16, 2012

Rookie 1 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 43JR Dylan Bernotas
2 6 Colton Evert
3 7TB Taron Backer

 

Junior 1/Rookie 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 9L Tyler Lien
2 10K Jacob Kragero
3 17R Ryan Braseth

 

Local Option 206/206 (Blue Slide) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 14T Tim Estenson
2 76 Reile Sailer
3 14B Ben Henriksen

 

Junior 2/Stock Animal – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 8JR Kaitlyn Skalicky (Stock Animal Winner)
1 43B Landon Backer (Junior 2 Winner)
2 53 Clay Ford
3 42 Travis Gustafson

 

 

Results For June 11, 2012

Rookie 1 (Group 1) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 43JR Dylan Bernotas
2 7TB Taron Backer
3 6 Colton Evert

 

 

Rookie 1 (Group 2) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 21 Javin Bischoff
2 6 Zachary Lein
3 22 Bryce Haugeberg

 

 

Rookie 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 9L Tyler Lein
2 77 Keaton Froemke
3 13W Caden Wyse

 

 

Junior 1 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 00 Wyatt Larson
2 10K Jacob Kragero
3 22 Jordan Tucker

 

 

Junior 2 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 43B Landon Backer
2 42 Travis Gustafson
3 53 Clayton Ford

 

 

Local Option 206 (Blue Slide) – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 1 Parker Obregon
2 9X Dallas Morin
3 68 Doug Hjermstad

 

 

Local Option 206 – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 14T Tim Estenson
2 3JR Carter Bohn
3 76 Reile Sailer

 

 

Open Animal – Feature

Finish Car Driver
1 8JR Kaitlyn Skalicky
2 18 TJ Bischoff
3 29 Brandon Erickson

 

 

 

Results For June 4, 2012

Rookie 1 (Group 1) – Feature

Finish Kart Driver
1 174 Jayden Pavlicek
2 2 Ashton Spieker
3 100 Kadin Bischoff

 

Rookie 1 (Group 2) – Feature

Finish Kart Driver
1 21 Javin Bischoff
2 7 Taron Backer
3 6 Colton Evert

 

Rookie 2 – Feature

Finish Kart Driver
1 77 Keaton Froemke
2 17R Ryan Braseth
3 18 Blake Anderson

 

Junior 1 – Feature

Finish Kart Driver
1 22 Jordan Tucker
2 26 Taylor Tucker
3 00 Wyatt Larson

 

Junior 2 – Feature

Finish Kart Driver
1 42 Travis Gustafson
2 43 Landon Backer
3 53 Clayton Ford

 

Local Option 206 (Blue Slide) – Feature

Finish Kart Driver
1 68 Doug Hjermstad
2 9L Dallas Morin
3 7 Cade Sogge

 

Local Option 206 – Feature

Finish Kart Driver
1 14T Tim Estenson
2 76 Reile Sailer
3 7 Joseph Thomas

 

Open Animal – Feature

Finish Kart Driver
1 18 TJ Bischoff
2 29 Brandon Erickson
3 8JR Kaitlyn Skalicky